Transfers of ownership | Local News

NESHANNOCK TOWNSHIP

New Castle Community YMCA, Lawrence County YMCA and Lawrence County Young Mens Christian Organization to Cody E. Kudla and Jenessa G. Kudla

Castle Land C. Inc to Brandon Harlan and Susan Harlan

Autumn Rose Innocent Est, Autumn Zurasky Est, Amanda Baker, Frank Zurasky and Francesca Zurasky to Justin V. Geminiani and Abby Geniniani

TOWNSHIP OF NORTH BEAVER

Lee Bucci, Daniel E. Bucci and Tracy L. Bucci to Tracy L. Bucci and Jessie L. Bucci

Allen L. Zembower and Linda J. Zembower to Allen L. Zembower, Linda J. Zembower and Ben Zembower

Michael Mastropietro and Melissa Mastropietro to William S. Fee and Lynda M. Fee

John Anthony Radich IS to Sara A. Smith and Jimmy Lee Shofner

Michael J. DeMatteo, Rebecca J. Jones and Rebecca J. Abramson to Billie Jo Marshall and Shawn D. Harris

TOWNSHIP OF PERRY

Harold D. Barr to Christine Barr

PULASKI TOWNSHIP

David A. Byler and Katie R. Byler to Reuben D., Hostetler and Ada D. Hostetler

Carlon J. Black IS to Thomas Black

Carlon J. Black IS to Thomas Black

Isaac K. Lum to Isaac K. Lum and Michelle Lum

SCOTT TOWNSHIP

David A. Beiter, Patricia S. Brown and Jeremy L. Kobialka to Vincent M. Lamorella and Linda M. Lamorella

David A. Beiter, Patricia S. Brown and Jeremy Kobialka to James J. Salzano and Susan M. Salzano

David A. Beiter, Patricia S. Brown and Jeremy Kobialka to Charles R. Pollum and Amy C. Pollum

David A. Beiter, Patricia S. Brown and Jeremy Kobialka to Charles R. Pollum and Amy C. Pollum

David A. Beiter, Patricia S. Brown and Jeremy Kobialka to David A. Beiter and Patricia S. Brown

David A. Beiter, Patricia S. Brown and Jeremy Kobialka to David A. Beiter and Patricia S. Brown

David A. Beiter, Patricia S. Brown and Jeremy Kobialka at Jeremy Kobialka

Sandra J. Crowe East with Matthew L. Steinmiller

Linda Lea Canami East and Linda Canami to Jacob McGhee

Donald P. Whisel and Ruth Whisel to Roy E. Knauf Jr.

SHENANGO TOWNSHIP

Patsy R. Genareo and Anna Marie Genareo in Annamarie Genareo and Carmen C. Genareo

Douglas L. Feil and Barbara J. Feil at Brittany Marsh

Douglas L. Feil and Barbara J. Feil at Brittany Marsh

Barbara D. Thomas to Joseph A. Thomas and Eugene M. Thomas

MAP Investments Limited Liability Co. in Charlotte LLC

LA Rental Property and Maintenance LLC to Jessica L. Agnello and Jordan Agnello

Daniel J. Wagner and Lois M. Wagner to Frederick W. Proch and Judith H. Proch

Daniel J. Wagner and Lois M. Wagner to Thomas G. Crawford and Susan C. Crawford

Daniel J. Wagner and Lois M. Wagner to Thomas G. Crawford and Susan C. Crawford

Michael J. Shullo and Angela Rae Shullo to Kathleen Timmerman

SLIPPER ROCK TOWNSHIP

Paul Richard Shaffer Sr. East, Paul Richard Shaffer East, Paul R. Shaffer East and Paul Shaffer East at Kelly Carlson

Polly A. Polansky Trustee and Polansky Family Trust to Michael A. Morini

Daniel J. Monaco and Karen L. Monaco to Joshua Charlier and Sheila Cabral

TOWNSHIP OF TAYLOR

Frank Schultz Jr. East, Frank Shultz East and Helen C. Guy to Tracey Brookins

UNION TOWNSHIP

Marcia J. Macri and Michael Macri to Andrew J. Graziani and Jodi L. Shaffer

Hillary S. Jurina Hilke and Hillary S. Jurina Hilke at Aaryca Johnson

Jennifer F. Wisneski to Michael Guido and Laura J. Leonard

Jennifer F. Wisneski to Michael Guido and Laura J. Leonard

Camelback IX LLC and Administrator of the Laurence County Tax Claims Office with the Lawrence County Redevelopment Authority of

Camelback IX LLC and Administrator of the Laurence County Tax Claims Office with the Lawrence County Redevelopment Authority of

Camelback IX LLC and Administrator of the Laurence County Tax Claims Office with the Lawrence County Redevelopment Authority of

Camelback IX LLC and Administrator of the Laurence County Tax Claims Office with the Lawrence County Redevelopment Authority of

Daniel J. Wellman and Brittni Bistyga to Stanley Gobrich and Jill B. Gobrich

Michael Busin, Janet L. Busin, Donna Fedor, Christopher Fedor and James E. Clark to James E. Clark, Janet Busin and Donna Fedor

TOWNSHIP OF WAYNE

James F. Dombeck East and James Dombeck East to Paul D. Boots Jr. and Marlane T. Boots

James F. Dombeck East and James Dombeck East to Paul D. Boots Jr. and Marlane T. Boots

James F. Dombeck East and James Dombeck East to Paul D. Boots Jr. and Marlane T. Boots

Kimberly S. Weingartner and Kimberly S. Senchak to Ryan P. Newman and Krista L. Newman

Jerry E. Puff and Debbie J. Puff at Amerikohl Aggregates Inc.

TOWNSHIP OF WILMINGTON

Peter Carando, Amy Jo Labi Carando, James Palmer, Linda Palmer, and all to Eric James Palmer

Dallas W. Hartman and Kristina M. Hartman in Dallas M. Hartman

Dallas W. Hartman and Kristina M. Hartman in Dallas M. Hartman

ELLPORT

Deborah A. Zona at Joshua Coonfare

Deborah A. Zona at Joshua Coonfare

Deborah A. Zona at Joshua Coonfare

Genieve C. Scopellite to Patricia S. Grecpo

Hillary A. Reeb, Aaron Zeigler and Hillard A. Ziegler to Aaron Zeigler and Hillard A. Ziegler

Robert B. Gatto and Victoria Gatto to Michael Pasquale

TOWN OF ELLWOOD

First room

Keith D. Kuhn and Patricia L. Kuhn at Michael Mangerie

Bobbi J. Moskal and Bobbi J. Boehm at Hoffmeier Holdings LLC

Third quarter

Christopher J. Cappabianco and Erica E. Cappabianco to Adam J. Hall and Anna M. Hall

fourth quarter

Sharon D. Scialdone and Louis Scialdone at Sharon D. Scialdone, James Albert Scialdone and Allison Frickanishs

Comments are closed.